Faculty

Paolo Adravanti Parma

Francesco Allegra Latina

Enrico Arnaldi Rozzano (MI)

Paolo Angelo Arrigoni Milano

Ozgur Ahmet Atay Ankara - TK

Andrea Atzei Monastier di Treviso (TV)

Paolo Avanzi Negrar (VI)

Flavio Azzola Brescia

Giovanni Balato Napoli

Andrea Baldini Firenze

Bruno Battiston Torino

Angelo Bertelli Ivrea

Pierfrancesco Bettinsoli Brescia

Pascal Boileau Nice - F

Davide Edoardo Bonasia Torino

Giovanni Bonaspetti Brescia

Paolo Borelli Bologna

Alberto Branca Sondrio

Roberto Buda Bologna

Andrea Burini Milano

Stephen Burnett Victoria - CDN

Patrizio Caldora Arezzo

Antonio Campacci Verona

Fabrizio Campi Forlì

Claudio Carlo Castelli Bergamo

Roberto Castricini Fermo

Araldo Causero Udine

Andrea Celli Modena

Gian Carlo Coari Forte dei Marmi (LU)

Alessandra Colozza Ravenna

Michele Conati Verona

Marco Conte Decimomannu (CA)
Fabrizio Cortese Rovereto (TN)

Alberto Costantini Roma

Ferdinando Da Rin De Lorenzo Cortina d’Ampezzo (BL)

Dante Dallari Bologna

Vincenzo De Cupis Latina

Nicola De Gasperis Roma

Andrea De Vita Roma

Luca Dei Giudici Ancona

Marco Delcogliano Lugano - CH

Federico Della Rocca Rozzano (MI)

Paolo Di Benedetto Udine

Giovanni Di Giacomo Roma

Angelo Di Giunta Catania

Francesco Falez Roma

Fabiano Fantasia Foggia

Andrea Fontana Como

Edoardo Franceschetti Roma

Francesco Franceschi Roma

Olimpio Galasso Catanzaro

Enrico Gervasi Latisana (UD)

Giuseppe Giannicola Roma

Francesco Giron Firenze

Frank Gohlke Bad Neustadt a/d S - D

Giovanni Grano Milano

Andrea Grasso Roma

Marco Guelfi Genova

Matteo Guelfi Genova

Stefano Gumina Latina

Christopher D. Harner Houston - USA

Bernardo Innocenti Bruxelles - B

Nicola Ivaldo Milano

Luca La Verde Roma
Laurent Lafosse Annecy - F

Carmine Latte Roma

Francesco Lijoi Cesena

Riccardo Luchetti Rimini

Marco Maiotti Roma

Alberto Marangon Verona

Fabrizio Margheritini Roma

Alessandro Marinelli Bologna

Jane Messina Milano

Giuseppe Milano Roma

Irene Miniati Firenze

Riccardo Minola Milano

Edoardo Monaco Roma

Biagio Moretti Bari

Lorenzo Moretti Bari

Daniele Munegato Monza

Luigi Murena Trieste

Douglas Naudie London Ontario - CDN

Lionel Neyton Lyon - F

Ernst Orthner Linz - A

Bernardino Panero Torino

Gianezio Paribelli Ravenna

Cecilia Pasquali Luino (VA)

Luigi Adriano Pederzini Sassuolo (MO)

Sandra Pfanner Firenze

Luigi Piscitelli Roma

Giuseppe Porcellini Modena

Domenico Potestio Roma

Matthew T. Provencher Vail - USA

Filippo Randelli Milano
Mario Rojas Beccaglia Roma

Paolo Renato Rolla Rozzano (MI)

Sergio Romagnoli Milano

Alfonso Maria Romano Salerno

Alberto Rossato Ome (BS)

Roberto Rossi Torino

Arcangelo Russo Enna

Raffaele Russo Napoli

Nicola Santori Roma

Eugenio Savarese Taranto

Sven Scheffler Berlin - D

Pietro Sedati Roma

Roberto Simonetta Villa S. Giovanni (RC)

Marco Spoliti Roma

Giacomo Stefani Brescia

Mark Tauber Munich - D

Ettore Taverna Milano

Clara Terzaghi Como

Fritz Thorey Heidelberg - D

Pierluigi Tos Milano

Francesco Traverso Rozzano (MI)

Alessandro Tripodo Forte dei Marmi (LU)

Federico Giuseppe Usuelli Milano

Gijs Van Hellemondt Nijmegen - NL

Alberto Ventura Milano

Giovanni Battista Vinanti Ome (BS)

Piero Volpi Rozzano (MI)

Giorgio Zappalà Bergamo

Marcello Zappia Napoli

Raul Zini Pesaro